GRÓ Fellows

1701 results
Aditi1.JPG

Aditi Rindani

2023 | Postgraduate Diploma
India
IMG_8046_crop.JPG

Aisha Wumpini Abdul-Samad

2023 | Six-Month Training
Ghana
Akhil3.JPG

Akhil Neelam

2023 | Postgraduate Diploma
India
AlvaroCampos.jpg

Alvaro Josué Campos Ramos

2023 | Six-Month Training
Geophysical Exploration
El Salvador
Amalia-Sanz-Llorente,-Gro_2024_9902.jpg

Amalia Sanz Llorente

2023 | Six month training
Sustainable Aquaculture
Cuba
Amara-M.jpg

Amara M. Johnson

2023 | Six month training
Aquatic Resource Assessment and Monitoring
Sierra Leone
Anastacia Ndimbo.jpg

Anastacia Thomas Ndimbo

2023 | Six-Month Training
Geothermal Geology
Tanzania
Andrea-T.-M.jpg

Andrea T. M. Browne

2023 | Six month training
Aquatic Resource Assessment and Monitoring
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Aruna-Maheepala_9908.jpg

Aruna Maheepala

2023 | Six month training
Fisheries Policy and Management
Sri Lanka
Astha Kusuma.jpg

Astha Dandari Kusuma Wardhani

2023 | Six-Month Training
Geophysical Exploration
Indonesia
IMG_7932.JPG

Awekonimungu Annet Orombi

2023 | Six-Month Training
Uganda
IMG_8037.JPG

Ben Amoah

2023 | Six-Month Training
Ghana
Bijal1.JPG

Bijal Dipak Lal

2023 | Postgraduate Diploma
Tanzania
Bleona1.JPG

Bleona Kurthesi

2023 | Postgraduate Diploma
Kosovo
IMG_7935.JPG

Brendah Namara

2023 | Six-Month Training
Uganda
Brian-Le´ron-Murray_9911.jpg

Brian Le´Ron Murray

2023 | Six month training
Quality Management of Fish Handling and Processing
Jamaica
BrianaBarrancos.jpg

Briana Rosario Barrancos Hoyos

2023 | Six-Month Training
Geothermal Geology
Bolivia
IMG_8021.JPG

Byambaa Ganbat

2023 | Six-Month Training
Mongolia
Cesilia-D.-Mataba.jpg

Cesilia D. Mataba

2023 | Six month training
Aquatic Resource Assessment and Monitoring
Tanzania
IMG_7964.JPG

Chimwemwe Nelson Bandazi

2023 | Six-Month Training
Malawi
Christina-E._Martha,.jpg

Christina Eva Martha

2023 | Six month training
Quality Management of Fish Handling and Processing
Indonesia
IMG_8057.JPG

Clifford Omonu

2023 | Six-Month Training
Nigeria
Collins.jpg

Collins Odera Mbaya

2023 | Six-Month Training
Reservoir Engineering and Borehole Geophysics
Kenya
Etumboh3.JPG

Cyril Etumboh Nguh

2023 | Postgraduate Diploma
Cameroon
Daniella-Fatmata-Sesay_9913.jpg

Daniella Fatmata Sesay

2023 | Six month training
Sustainable Aquaculture
Sierra Leone
Duncan.jpg

Duncan Mark Odera

2023 | Six-Month Training
Geothermal Geology
Kenya
Edgar2.JPG

Edgar Manuel Bernardo

2023 | Postgraduate Diploma
Mozambique
IMG_7988.JPG

Elizabeth Apuseyine

2023 | Six-Month Training
Ghana
Elmeleck.jpg

Elmeleck Vamuke

2023 | Six-Month Training
Geothermal Geology
Solomon Islands
Eric-Theophilus-Sieh-Patten_9965.jpg

Eric T. S. Patten

2023 | Six month training
Fisheries Policy and Management
Liberia
IMG_7958_.JPG

Esther Olufunmilayo David

2023 | Six-Month Training
Nigeria
Feven1.JPG

Feven Aberham Hailu

2023 | Postgraduate Diploma
Ethiopia
IMG_20231219_183605.jpg

Fonda Jane Awuor

2023 | Six month training
Fisheries Policy and Management
Kenya
IMG_8038.JPG

Geoffrey Mukisa

2023 | Six-Month Training
Uganda
Ramejeyam-Gobiraj_9951.jpg

Gobiraj Ramejeyam

2023 | Six month training
Aquatic Resource Assessment and Monitoring
Sri Lanka
Hendra.jpg

Hendra Ardi Kurniawan

2023 | Six-Month Training
Geothermal Utilization
Indonesia
Hector.jpg

Héctor David Ricardo Ribera Cañénguez

2023 | Six-Month Training
Reservoir Engineering and Borehole Geophysics
El Salvador
hidayaHassan.jpg

Hidaya Omari Hassan

2023 | Six-Month Training
Geothermal Geology
Tanzania
Ibrahim-Bah_9917.jpg

Ibrahim Bah

2023 | Six month training
Fisheries Policy and Management
Sierra Leone
James-Ngwaerobo_9940.jpg

James Ngwaerobo

2023 | Six month training
Fisheries Policy and Management
Solomon Islands
Jervon.jpg

Jervon Bannis

2023 | Six-Month Training
Geothermal Geology
Dominica
Jimmy-Byaruhanga_9935.jpg

Jimmy Byaruhanga

2023 | Six month training
Quality Management of Fish Handling and Processing
Uganda
IMG_8083_.JPG

Kennedy Chifundo Adamson

2023 | Six-Month Training
Malawi
Khishigdelger Ulziisaikhan.jpg

Khishigdelger Ulziisaikhan

2023 | Six-Month Training
Reservoir Engineering and Borehole Geophysics
Mongolia
Krystal-Facey_9945.jpg

Krystal Facey

2023 | Six month training
Sustainable Aquaculture
Jamaica
Laurent.jpg

Laurent Righa Lenjo

2023 | Six-Month Training
Geophysical Exploration
Kenya
Hannah1.JPG

Lirani Hannah Kaluwa Katutu

2023 | Postgraduate Diploma
Malawi
Madalitso2.JPG

Madalitso Juwayeyi

2023 | Postgraduate Diploma
Malawi
IMG_8042.JPG

Madalitso Mbanjani Mkandawire

2023 | Six-Month Training
Malawi
IMG_8019.JPG

Maksat Miinazarov

2023 | Six-Month Training
Kyrgyzstan
Maria-J.-Ibarra-Arana.jpg

Maria Joaquina Ibarra Arana

2023 | Six month training
Sustainable Aquaculture
Nicaragua
Mariya.jpg

Mariya Munalbayeva

2023 | Six-Month Training
Reservoir Engineering and Borehole Geophysics
Kazakhstan
Marleen1.JPG

Marleen Atieno Onyango

2023 | Postgraduate Diploma
Kenya
IMG_7984.JPG

Masekhothali Bernice Lekhotsa

2023 | Six-Month Training
Lesotho
IMG_8049.JPG

Mathapelo Falatsa

2023 | Six-Month Training
Lesotho
Moksha-S.-Usgoda.jpg

Moksha S. Usgoda

2023 | Six month training
Quality Management of Fish Handling and Processing
Sri Lanka
Moses.jpg

Moses Ikote Letina

2023 | Six-Month Training
Geothermal Utilization
Kenya
IMG_8052.JPG

Motlatsi Johannes Pheko

2023 | Six-Month Training
Lesotho
Reza.jpg

Muhammad Reza Lionar

2023 | Six-Month Training
Drilling Technology
Indonesia
Nana1.JPG

Nana Kwasi Barning Ackah

2023 | Postgraduate Diploma
Ghana
Nirmala-2.JPG

Nirmala Maharjan

2023 | Postgraduate Diploma
Nepal
Nomin-Erdene Erdenetsogt.jpg

Nomin-Erdene Erdenetsogt

2023 | Six-Month Training
Geophysical Exploration
Mongolia
nomore1.JPG

Nomore Junior Mutsengi

2023 | Postgraduate Diploma
Zimbabwe
IMG_7962.JPG

Odchimeg Nyamsuren

2023 | Six-Month Training
Mongolia
Oris.jpg

Oris Ouma

2023 | Six-Month Training
Reservoir Engineering and Borehole Geophysics
Uganda
Orlando1.JPG

Orlando Javon Pearce

2023 | Postgraduate Diploma
Jamaica
Oscar.jpg

Oscar Cahuana Alarcon

2023 | Six-Month Training
Geophysical Exploration
Bolivia
Patrick-Otuo_9947.jpg

Patrick Otuo

2023 | Six month training
Fisheries Policy and Management
Kenya
IMG_7980.JPG

Paul Effah Koranteng

2023 | Six-Month Training
Ghana
Peace3.JPG

Peace Gloria Acom

2023 | Postgraduate Diploma
Uganda
Philip-Sokou_9930.jpg

Philip Sokou

2023 | Six month training
Fisheries Policy and Management
Papua New Guinea
Priskila1.JPG

Priskila Arulpragasam

2023 | Postgraduate Diploma
Sri Lanka
IMG_7986_.JPG

Purevsuren Munkhtur

2023 | Six-Month Training
Mongolia
Ratna.jpg

Ratna Dewi

2023 | Six-Month Training
Geophysical Exploration
Indonesia
IMG_8079.JPG

Richard Thole

2023 | Six-Month Training
Malawi
Rickson-Lis_9953.jpg

Rickson Lis

2023 | Six month training
Aquatic Resource Assessment and Monitoring
Papua New Guinea
Ropate-B.-Natadra.jpg

Ropate B. Natadra

2023 | Six month training
Fisheries Policy and Management
Fiji
Shaggy1.JPG

Saahithiyanan Ganeshanathan

2023 | Postgraduate Diploma
Sri Lanka
Sameer2.jpg

Dr. Sameer Kumar Tiwari

2023 | Six-Month Training
Geothermal Utilization
India
Sana3.JPG

Sana Salim Lokhandwala

2023 | Postgraduate Diploma
Pakistan
Shadrack.jpg

Shadrack Maina Nyambura

2023 | Six-Month Training
Drilling Technology
Kenya
IMG_8055.JPG

Shuhrat Valiyev

2023 | Six-Month Training
Uzbekistan
Sikudhani-Y.-Mponda.jpg

Sikudhani Y. Mponda

2023 | Six month training
Fisheries Policy and Management
Tanzania
Suju1.JPG

Suju Poon

2023 | Postgraduate Diploma
Nepal
Swechhya2.JPG

Swechhya Rajbhandary

2023 | Postgraduate Diploma
Nepal
Timothy.jpg

Timothy Kipkoech Koilege

2023 | Six-Month Training
Geothermal Geology
Kenya
Tiwonge-Soko-Nyirenda_9939.jpg

Tiwonge Soko-Nyirenda

2023 | Six month training
Fisheries Policy and Management
Malawi
IMG_8014.JPG

Triphine Ainembabazi

2023 | Six-Month Training
Uganda
IMG_7992.JPG

Vasila Sharipova

2023 | Six-Month Training
Uzbekistan
Wevyn3.JPG

Wevyn Helen Awiti Muganda

2023 | Postgraduate Diploma
Kenya
Winifred2.JPG

Winifred Ikilai

2023 | Postgraduate Diploma
Uganda
Yamikani-E.-Balaka.jpg

Yamikani E. Balaka

2023 | Six month training
Sustainable Aquaculture
Malawi
Yeimama2.JPG

Yeimama Kallon

2023 | Postgraduate Diploma
Sierra Leone
Zhennan Zhong.jpg

Zhennan Zhong

2023 | Six-Month Training
Reservoir Engineering and Borehole Geophysics
China
Aarti Lila Ram.jpg

Aarti Lila Ram

2022 | Postgraduate Diploma
Pakistan
IMG_6438.JPG

Abdubakir Qo´shboqov

2022 | Six-Month Training
Uzbekistan
Abigail-Damaris-Quiroz_7392.jpg

Abigail Damaris Quiroz

2022 | Six month training
Aquatic Resource Assessment and Monitoring
Belize
Achmad.JPG

Achmad Sri Fadli

2022 | Six-Month Training
Project Management and Finances
Indonesia
IMG_6442.JPG

Ackim July Dickson

2022 | Six-Month Training
Malawi
Alex.JPG

Alex Leyiaro Leboo

2022 | Six-Month Training
Project Management and Finances
Kenya
IMG_6481.JPG

Amarachi Peace Ukoha

2022 | Six-Month Training
Nigeria
Andres.JPG

Andrés Fernando Ramírez Baena

2022 | Six-Month Training
Environmental Science
Colombia
No results match your search. Try another search term ☕